Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in Qatar

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

15,253.51 QAR

5.98 (0.04%)
Gestern 15,259.5 QAR

24 Karat

490.41 QAR

0.19 (0.04%)
Gestern 490.6 QAR

21 Karat

429.11 QAR

0.17 (0.04%)
Gestern 429.28 QAR

18 Karat

367.81 QAR

0.14 (0.04%)
Gestern 367.95 QAR

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in Qatar – Qatari rials und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in QARPreis in USD
Unze15,253.51 QAR4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm490,411.86 QAR134,259.44 USD
24 Karat490.41 QAR134.26 USD
23 Karat469.98 QAR128.67 USD
22 Karat449.54 QAR123.07 USD
21 Karat429.11 QAR117.48 USD
18 Karat367.81 QAR100.69 USD
16 Karat326.94 QAR89.51 USD
14 Karat286.07 QAR78.32 USD
12 Karat245.21 QAR67.13 USD
10 Karat204.34 QAR55.94 USD
9 Karat183.9 QAR50.35 USD
8 Karat163.47 QAR44.75 USD
6 Karat122.6 QAR33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in Qatar – Qatari rials und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in QAR Preis in USD
333er Gold 163.31 QAR 44.71 USD
585er Gold 286.89 QAR 78.54 USD
625er Gold 306.51 QAR 83.91 USD
750er Gold 367.81 QAR 100.69 USD
800er Gold 392.33 QAR 107.41 USD
835er Gold 409.49 QAR 112.11 USD
900er Gold 441.37 QAR 120.83 USD
925er Gold 453.63 QAR 124.19 USD
950er Gold 465.89 QAR 127.55 USD
958er Gold 469.81 QAR 128.62 USD
999er Gold 489.92 QAR 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in Qatar

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 449.54 QAR
2 Gramm 899.09 QAR
2.5 Gramm 1,123.86 QAR
5 Gramm 2,247.72 QAR
10 Gramm 4,495.44 QAR
20 Gramm 8,990.88 QAR
30 Gramm 13,486.33 QAR
40 Gramm 17,981.77 QAR
50 Gramm 22,477.21 QAR

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in Qatar

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 429.11 QAR
2 Gramm 858.22 QAR
2.5 Gramm 1,072.78 QAR
5 Gramm 2,145.55 QAR
10 Gramm 4,291.1 QAR
20 Gramm 8,582.21 QAR
30 Gramm 12,873.31 QAR
40 Gramm 17,164.42 QAR
50 Gramm 21,455.52 QAR

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in Qatar

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 367.81 QAR
2 Gramm 735.62 QAR
2.5 Gramm 919.52 QAR
5 Gramm 1,839.04 QAR
10 Gramm 3,678.09 QAR
20 Gramm 7,356.18 QAR
30 Gramm 11,034.27 QAR
40 Gramm 14,712.36 QAR
50 Gramm 18,390.44 QAR

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in Qatar über 30 Tage – Qatari rials

Datum Heutiger Preis QAR Vortag QAR Änderung QAR Prozent
2026-10-19 15,253.51 QAR 15,259.5 QAR 5.98 QAR −0.04%
2026-10-18 15,259.5 QAR 15,205.38 QAR 54.12 QAR +0.36%
2026-10-17 15,205.38 QAR 15,200.81 QAR 4.57 QAR +0.03%
2026-10-16 15,200.81 QAR 15,151.24 QAR 49.57 QAR +0.33%
2026-10-15 15,151.24 QAR 14,931.49 QAR 219.75 QAR +1.47%
2026-10-14 14,931.49 QAR 15,131.94 QAR 200.45 QAR −1.32%
2026-10-13 15,131.94 QAR 15,239.57 QAR 107.62 QAR −0.71%
2026-10-12 15,239.57 QAR 15,304.66 QAR 65.09 QAR −0.43%
2026-10-11 15,304.66 QAR 15,292.52 QAR 12.13 QAR +0.08%
2026-10-10 15,292.52 QAR 15,292.79 QAR 0.26 QAR −0%
2026-10-09 15,292.79 QAR 15,085.43 QAR 207.35 QAR +1.37%
2026-10-08 15,085.43 QAR 14,997.09 QAR 88.34 QAR +0.59%
2026-10-07 14,997.09 QAR 15,178.89 QAR 181.79 QAR −1.2%
2026-10-06 15,178.89 QAR 15,076.06 QAR 102.83 QAR +0.68%
2026-10-05 15,076.06 QAR 15,086.57 QAR 10.51 QAR −0.07%
2026-10-04 15,086.57 QAR 15,078.87 QAR 7.7 QAR +0.05%
2026-10-03 15,078.87 QAR 15,085.26 QAR 6.39 QAR −0.04%
2026-10-02 15,085.26 QAR 15,236.18 QAR 150.92 QAR −0.99%
2026-10-01 15,236.18 QAR 15,143.57 QAR 92.61 QAR +0.61%
2026-09-30 15,143.57 QAR 15,229.87 QAR 86.3 QAR −0.57%
2026-09-29 15,229.87 QAR 15,038.71 QAR 191.16 QAR +1.27%
2026-09-28 15,038.71 QAR 15,521.35 QAR 482.63 QAR −3.11%
2026-09-27 15,521.35 QAR 15,603.03 QAR 81.69 QAR −0.52%
2026-09-26 15,603.03 QAR 15,601.76 QAR 1.27 QAR +0.01%
2026-09-25 15,601.76 QAR 15,574.39 QAR 27.37 QAR +0.18%
2026-09-24 15,574.39 QAR 15,613.24 QAR 38.84 QAR −0.25%
2026-09-23 15,613.24 QAR 15,874.9 QAR 261.67 QAR −1.65%
2026-09-22 15,874.9 QAR 15,924.71 QAR 49.8 QAR −0.31%
2026-09-21 15,924.71 QAR 15,949.16 QAR 24.46 QAR −0.15%
2026-09-20 15,949.16 QAR 15,975.45 QAR 26.29 QAR −0.16%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in Qatar

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in Qatar is 429.11 QAR, compared with 429.28 QAR yesterday.

Gold prices in Qatar updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in Qatar are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, Qatari rials, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in Qatar today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 490.41 QAR.

How much is a kilogram of gold in Qatar today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 490,411.86 QAR.

How much is an ounce of gold in Qatar today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 15,253.51 QAR.

Goldbarrenpreis in Qatar

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm4,904.12 QAR
25 Gramm12,260.3 QAR
50 Gramm24,520.59 QAR
100 Gramm49,041.19 QAR
200 Gramm98,082.37 QAR
250 Gramm122,602.97 QAR
500 Gramm245,205.93 QAR
1000 Gramm490,411.86 QAR

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen