Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in Romania

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

19,794.56 RON

61.66 (0.31%)
Gestern 19,856.22 RON

24 Karat

636.41 RON

1.98 (0.31%)
Gestern 638.39 RON

21 Karat

556.86 RON

1.73 (0.31%)
Gestern 558.59 RON

18 Karat

477.31 RON

1.49 (0.31%)
Gestern 478.79 RON

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in Romania – platform.currency_names.RON und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in RONPreis in USD
Unze19,794.56 RON4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm636,410.04 RON134,259.44 USD
24 Karat636.41 RON134.26 USD
23 Karat609.89 RON128.67 USD
22 Karat583.38 RON123.07 USD
21 Karat556.86 RON117.48 USD
18 Karat477.31 RON100.69 USD
16 Karat424.27 RON89.51 USD
14 Karat371.24 RON78.32 USD
12 Karat318.21 RON67.13 USD
10 Karat265.17 RON55.94 USD
9 Karat238.65 RON50.35 USD
8 Karat212.14 RON44.75 USD
6 Karat159.1 RON33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in Romania – platform.currency_names.RON und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in RON Preis in USD
333er Gold 211.92 RON 44.71 USD
585er Gold 372.3 RON 78.54 USD
625er Gold 397.76 RON 83.91 USD
750er Gold 477.31 RON 100.69 USD
800er Gold 509.13 RON 107.41 USD
835er Gold 531.4 RON 112.11 USD
900er Gold 572.77 RON 120.83 USD
925er Gold 588.68 RON 124.19 USD
950er Gold 604.59 RON 127.55 USD
958er Gold 609.68 RON 128.62 USD
999er Gold 635.77 RON 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in Romania

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 583.38 RON
2 Gramm 1,166.75 RON
2.5 Gramm 1,458.44 RON
5 Gramm 2,916.88 RON
10 Gramm 5,833.76 RON
20 Gramm 11,667.52 RON
30 Gramm 17,501.28 RON
40 Gramm 23,335.03 RON
50 Gramm 29,168.79 RON

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in Romania

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 556.86 RON
2 Gramm 1,113.72 RON
2.5 Gramm 1,392.15 RON
5 Gramm 2,784.29 RON
10 Gramm 5,568.59 RON
20 Gramm 11,137.18 RON
30 Gramm 16,705.76 RON
40 Gramm 22,274.35 RON
50 Gramm 27,842.94 RON

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in Romania

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 477.31 RON
2 Gramm 954.62 RON
2.5 Gramm 1,193.27 RON
5 Gramm 2,386.54 RON
10 Gramm 4,773.08 RON
20 Gramm 9,546.15 RON
30 Gramm 14,319.23 RON
40 Gramm 19,092.3 RON
50 Gramm 23,865.38 RON

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in Romania über 30 Tage – platform.currency_names.RON

Datum Heutiger Preis RON Vortag RON Änderung RON Prozent
2026-10-19 19,794.56 RON 19,856.22 RON 61.66 RON −0.31%
2026-10-18 19,856.22 RON 19,704.22 RON 152 RON +0.77%
2026-10-17 19,704.22 RON 19,704.26 RON 0.03 RON −0%
2026-10-16 19,704.26 RON 19,785.49 RON 81.23 RON −0.41%
2026-10-15 19,785.49 RON 19,567.88 RON 217.61 RON +1.11%
2026-10-14 19,567.88 RON 19,806.49 RON 238.61 RON −1.2%
2026-10-13 19,806.49 RON 19,964.05 RON 157.56 RON −0.79%
2026-10-12 19,964.05 RON 19,995.63 RON 31.58 RON −0.16%
2026-10-11 19,995.63 RON 19,990.43 RON 5.2 RON +0.03%
2026-10-10 19,990.43 RON 19,990.77 RON 0.34 RON −0%
2026-10-09 19,990.77 RON 19,743.95 RON 246.82 RON +1.25%
2026-10-08 19,743.95 RON 19,658.21 RON 85.75 RON +0.44%
2026-10-07 19,658.21 RON 19,794.77 RON 136.56 RON −0.69%
2026-10-06 19,794.77 RON 19,706.2 RON 88.56 RON +0.45%
2026-10-05 19,706.2 RON 19,657.49 RON 48.71 RON +0.25%
2026-10-04 19,657.49 RON 19,637.54 RON 19.95 RON +0.1%
2026-10-03 19,637.54 RON 19,638.96 RON 1.42 RON −0.01%
2026-10-02 19,638.96 RON 19,865.17 RON 226.21 RON −1.14%
2026-10-01 19,865.17 RON 19,344.34 RON 520.83 RON +2.69%
2026-09-30 19,344.34 RON 19,456.48 RON 112.14 RON −0.58%
2026-09-29 19,456.48 RON 19,153.41 RON 303.07 RON +1.58%
2026-09-28 19,153.41 RON 19,750.56 RON 597.15 RON −3.02%
2026-09-27 19,750.56 RON 19,835.85 RON 85.3 RON −0.43%
2026-09-26 19,835.85 RON 19,833.55 RON 2.3 RON +0.01%
2026-09-25 19,833.55 RON 19,825.11 RON 8.44 RON +0.04%
2026-09-24 19,825.11 RON 19,867.97 RON 42.87 RON −0.22%
2026-09-23 19,867.97 RON 20,113.91 RON 245.94 RON −1.22%
2026-09-22 20,113.91 RON 20,037.72 RON 76.19 RON +0.38%
2026-09-21 20,037.72 RON 20,055.8 RON 18.08 RON −0.09%
2026-09-20 20,055.8 RON 20,061.94 RON 6.14 RON −0.03%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in Romania

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in Romania is 556.86 RON, compared with 558.59 RON yesterday.

Gold prices in Romania updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in Romania are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, platform.currency_names.RON, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in Romania today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 636.41 RON.

How much is a kilogram of gold in Romania today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 636,410.04 RON.

How much is an ounce of gold in Romania today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 19,794.56 RON.

Goldbarrenpreis in Romania

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm6,364.1 RON
25 Gramm15,910.25 RON
50 Gramm31,820.5 RON
100 Gramm63,641 RON
200 Gramm127,282.01 RON
250 Gramm159,102.51 RON
500 Gramm318,205.02 RON
1000 Gramm636,410.04 RON

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen