Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in Libya

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

26,857.57 LYD

15.63 (0.06%)
Gestern 26,873.2 LYD

24 Karat

863.49 LYD

0.50 (0.06%)
Gestern 863.99 LYD

21 Karat

755.55 LYD

0.44 (0.06%)
Gestern 755.99 LYD

18 Karat

647.62 LYD

0.38 (0.06%)
Gestern 648 LYD

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in Libya – platform.currency_names.LYD und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in LYDPreis in USD
Unze26,857.57 LYD4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm863,490.78 LYD134,259.44 USD
24 Karat863.49 LYD134.26 USD
23 Karat827.51 LYD128.67 USD
22 Karat791.53 LYD123.07 USD
21 Karat755.55 LYD117.48 USD
18 Karat647.62 LYD100.69 USD
16 Karat575.66 LYD89.51 USD
14 Karat503.7 LYD78.32 USD
12 Karat431.75 LYD67.13 USD
10 Karat359.79 LYD55.94 USD
9 Karat323.81 LYD50.35 USD
8 Karat287.83 LYD44.75 USD
6 Karat215.87 LYD33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in Libya – platform.currency_names.LYD und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in LYD Preis in USD
333er Gold 287.54 LYD 44.71 USD
585er Gold 505.14 LYD 78.54 USD
625er Gold 539.68 LYD 83.91 USD
750er Gold 647.62 LYD 100.69 USD
800er Gold 690.79 LYD 107.41 USD
835er Gold 721.01 LYD 112.11 USD
900er Gold 777.14 LYD 120.83 USD
925er Gold 798.73 LYD 124.19 USD
950er Gold 820.32 LYD 127.55 USD
958er Gold 827.22 LYD 128.62 USD
999er Gold 862.63 LYD 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in Libya

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 791.53 LYD
2 Gramm 1,583.07 LYD
2.5 Gramm 1,978.83 LYD
5 Gramm 3,957.67 LYD
10 Gramm 7,915.33 LYD
20 Gramm 15,830.66 LYD
30 Gramm 23,746 LYD
40 Gramm 31,661.33 LYD
50 Gramm 39,576.66 LYD

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in Libya

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 755.55 LYD
2 Gramm 1,511.11 LYD
2.5 Gramm 1,888.89 LYD
5 Gramm 3,777.77 LYD
10 Gramm 7,555.54 LYD
20 Gramm 15,111.09 LYD
30 Gramm 22,666.63 LYD
40 Gramm 30,222.18 LYD
50 Gramm 37,777.72 LYD

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in Libya

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 647.62 LYD
2 Gramm 1,295.24 LYD
2.5 Gramm 1,619.05 LYD
5 Gramm 3,238.09 LYD
10 Gramm 6,476.18 LYD
20 Gramm 12,952.36 LYD
30 Gramm 19,428.54 LYD
40 Gramm 25,904.72 LYD
50 Gramm 32,380.9 LYD

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in Libya über 30 Tage – platform.currency_names.LYD

Datum Heutiger Preis LYD Vortag LYD Änderung LYD Prozent
2026-10-19 26,857.57 LYD 26,873.2 LYD 15.63 LYD −0.06%
2026-10-18 26,873.2 LYD 26,749.2 LYD 124 LYD +0.46%
2026-10-17 26,749.2 LYD 26,749.4 LYD 0.2 LYD −0%
2026-10-16 26,749.4 LYD 26,710.33 LYD 39.08 LYD +0.15%
2026-10-15 26,710.33 LYD 26,374.23 LYD 336.1 LYD +1.27%
2026-10-14 26,374.23 LYD 26,728.47 LYD 354.24 LYD −1.33%
2026-10-13 26,728.47 LYD 26,835.99 LYD 107.52 LYD −0.4%
2026-10-12 26,835.99 LYD 26,987.39 LYD 151.4 LYD −0.56%
2026-10-11 26,987.39 LYD 26,959.72 LYD 27.66 LYD +0.1%
2026-10-10 26,959.72 LYD 26,949.21 LYD 10.51 LYD +0.04%
2026-10-09 26,949.21 LYD 26,632.91 LYD 316.3 LYD +1.19%
2026-10-08 26,632.91 LYD 26,427.84 LYD 205.07 LYD +0.78%
2026-10-07 26,427.84 LYD 26,795.21 LYD 367.37 LYD −1.37%
2026-10-06 26,795.21 LYD 26,559.86 LYD 235.35 LYD +0.89%
2026-10-05 26,559.86 LYD 26,515.4 LYD 44.45 LYD +0.17%
2026-10-04 26,515.4 LYD 26,523.78 LYD 8.37 LYD −0.03%
2026-10-03 26,523.78 LYD 26,526.86 LYD 3.08 LYD −0.01%
2026-10-02 26,526.86 LYD 26,798.71 LYD 271.85 LYD −1.01%
2026-10-01 26,798.71 LYD 26,587.72 LYD 210.98 LYD +0.79%
2026-09-30 26,587.72 LYD 26,742.05 LYD 154.32 LYD −0.58%
2026-09-29 26,742.05 LYD 26,396.76 LYD 345.29 LYD +1.31%
2026-09-28 26,396.76 LYD 27,243.5 LYD 846.75 LYD −3.11%
2026-09-27 27,243.5 LYD 27,386.06 LYD 142.56 LYD −0.52%
2026-09-26 27,386.06 LYD 27,368.18 LYD 17.88 LYD +0.07%
2026-09-25 27,368.18 LYD 27,339.92 LYD 28.26 LYD +0.1%
2026-09-24 27,339.92 LYD 27,328.94 LYD 10.98 LYD +0.04%
2026-09-23 27,328.94 LYD 27,823.36 LYD 494.42 LYD −1.78%
2026-09-22 27,823.36 LYD 27,735.08 LYD 88.28 LYD +0.32%
2026-09-21 27,735.08 LYD 27,772.01 LYD 36.93 LYD −0.13%
2026-09-20 27,772.01 LYD 27,802.88 LYD 30.87 LYD −0.11%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in Libya

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in Libya is 755.55 LYD, compared with 755.99 LYD yesterday.

Gold prices in Libya updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in Libya are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, platform.currency_names.LYD, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in Libya today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 863.49 LYD.

How much is a kilogram of gold in Libya today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 863,490.78 LYD.

How much is an ounce of gold in Libya today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 26,857.57 LYD.

Goldbarrenpreis in Libya

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm8,634.91 LYD
25 Gramm21,587.27 LYD
50 Gramm43,174.54 LYD
100 Gramm86,349.08 LYD
200 Gramm172,698.16 LYD
250 Gramm215,872.69 LYD
500 Gramm431,745.39 LYD
1000 Gramm863,490.78 LYD

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen