Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in Türkiye

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

206,821.88 TRY

250.16 (0.12%)
Gestern 207,072.05 TRY

24 Karat

6,649.48 TRY

8.04 (0.12%)
Gestern 6,657.52 TRY

21 Karat

5,818.29 TRY

7.04 (0.12%)
Gestern 5,825.33 TRY

18 Karat

4,987.11 TRY

6.03 (0.12%)
Gestern 4,993.14 TRY

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in Türkiye – Turkish lira und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in TRYPreis in USD
Unze206,821.88 TRY4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm6,649,477.93 TRY134,259.44 USD
24 Karat6,649.48 TRY134.26 USD
23 Karat6,372.42 TRY128.67 USD
22 Karat6,095.35 TRY123.07 USD
21 Karat5,818.29 TRY117.48 USD
18 Karat4,987.11 TRY100.69 USD
16 Karat4,432.99 TRY89.51 USD
14 Karat3,878.86 TRY78.32 USD
12 Karat3,324.74 TRY67.13 USD
10 Karat2,770.62 TRY55.94 USD
9 Karat2,493.55 TRY50.35 USD
8 Karat2,216.49 TRY44.75 USD
6 Karat1,662.37 TRY33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in Türkiye – Turkish lira und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in TRY Preis in USD
333er Gold 2,214.28 TRY 44.71 USD
585er Gold 3,889.94 TRY 78.54 USD
625er Gold 4,155.92 TRY 83.91 USD
750er Gold 4,987.11 TRY 100.69 USD
800er Gold 5,319.58 TRY 107.41 USD
835er Gold 5,552.31 TRY 112.11 USD
900er Gold 5,984.53 TRY 120.83 USD
925er Gold 6,150.77 TRY 124.19 USD
950er Gold 6,317 TRY 127.55 USD
958er Gold 6,370.2 TRY 128.62 USD
999er Gold 6,642.83 TRY 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in Türkiye

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 6,095.35 TRY
2 Gramm 12,190.71 TRY
2.5 Gramm 15,238.39 TRY
5 Gramm 30,476.77 TRY
10 Gramm 60,953.55 TRY
20 Gramm 121,907.1 TRY
30 Gramm 182,860.64 TRY
40 Gramm 243,814.19 TRY
50 Gramm 304,767.74 TRY

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in Türkiye

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 5,818.29 TRY
2 Gramm 11,636.59 TRY
2.5 Gramm 14,545.73 TRY
5 Gramm 29,091.47 TRY
10 Gramm 58,182.93 TRY
20 Gramm 116,365.86 TRY
30 Gramm 174,548.8 TRY
40 Gramm 232,731.73 TRY
50 Gramm 290,914.66 TRY

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in Türkiye

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 4,987.11 TRY
2 Gramm 9,974.22 TRY
2.5 Gramm 12,467.77 TRY
5 Gramm 24,935.54 TRY
10 Gramm 49,871.08 TRY
20 Gramm 99,742.17 TRY
30 Gramm 149,613.25 TRY
40 Gramm 199,484.34 TRY
50 Gramm 249,355.42 TRY

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in Türkiye über 30 Tage – Turkish lira

Datum Heutiger Preis TRY Vortag TRY Änderung TRY Prozent
2026-10-19 206,821.88 TRY 207,072.05 TRY 250.16 TRY −0.12%
2026-10-18 207,072.05 TRY 206,256.39 TRY 815.66 TRY +0.4%
2026-10-17 206,256.39 TRY 206,233.75 TRY 22.64 TRY +0.01%
2026-10-16 206,233.75 TRY 205,987.94 TRY 245.81 TRY +0.12%
2026-10-15 205,987.94 TRY 202,679.23 TRY 3,308.71 TRY +1.63%
2026-10-14 202,679.23 TRY 205,256.01 TRY 2,576.79 TRY −1.26%
2026-10-13 205,256.01 TRY 206,005.8 TRY 749.79 TRY −0.36%
2026-10-12 206,005.8 TRY 207,091.27 TRY 1,085.47 TRY −0.52%
2026-10-11 207,091.27 TRY 206,659.24 TRY 432.03 TRY +0.21%
2026-10-10 206,659.24 TRY 206,661.63 TRY 2.39 TRY −0%
2026-10-09 206,661.63 TRY 204,375.54 TRY 2,286.09 TRY +1.12%
2026-10-08 204,375.54 TRY 202,374.26 TRY 2,001.29 TRY +0.99%
2026-10-07 202,374.26 TRY 205,015.5 TRY 2,641.24 TRY −1.29%
2026-10-06 205,015.5 TRY 203,419.62 TRY 1,595.88 TRY +0.78%
2026-10-05 203,419.62 TRY 203,756.12 TRY 336.5 TRY −0.17%
2026-10-04 203,756.12 TRY 203,432.9 TRY 323.22 TRY +0.16%
2026-10-03 203,432.9 TRY 203,428.7 TRY 4.2 TRY +0%
2026-10-02 203,428.7 TRY 205,378.41 TRY 1,949.72 TRY −0.95%
2026-10-01 205,378.41 TRY 203,740.87 TRY 1,637.55 TRY +0.8%
2026-09-30 203,740.87 TRY 204,884 TRY 1,143.13 TRY −0.56%
2026-09-29 204,884 TRY 202,257.62 TRY 2,626.38 TRY +1.3%
2026-09-28 202,257.62 TRY 208,658.85 TRY 6,401.24 TRY −3.07%
2026-09-27 208,658.85 TRY 209,654.96 TRY 996.11 TRY −0.48%
2026-09-26 209,654.96 TRY 209,628.16 TRY 26.8 TRY +0.01%
2026-09-25 209,628.16 TRY 209,280.55 TRY 347.61 TRY +0.17%
2026-09-24 209,280.55 TRY 209,442.79 TRY 162.25 TRY −0.08%
2026-09-23 209,442.79 TRY 213,120.24 TRY 3,677.45 TRY −1.73%
2026-09-22 213,120.24 TRY 213,046.98 TRY 73.26 TRY +0.03%
2026-09-21 213,046.98 TRY 213,468.72 TRY 421.73 TRY −0.2%
2026-09-20 213,468.72 TRY 213,495.09 TRY 26.37 TRY −0.01%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in Türkiye

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in Türkiye is 5,818.29 TRY, compared with 5,825.33 TRY yesterday.

Gold prices in Türkiye updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in Türkiye are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, Turkish lira, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in Türkiye today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 6,649.48 TRY.

How much is a kilogram of gold in Türkiye today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 6,649,477.93 TRY.

How much is an ounce of gold in Türkiye today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 206,821.88 TRY.

Goldbarrenpreis in Türkiye

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm66,494.78 TRY
25 Gramm166,236.95 TRY
50 Gramm332,473.9 TRY
100 Gramm664,947.79 TRY
200 Gramm1,329,895.59 TRY
250 Gramm1,662,369.48 TRY
500 Gramm3,324,738.96 TRY
1000 Gramm6,649,477.93 TRY

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen