Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in Oman

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

1,607.48 OMR

2.14 (0.13%)
Gestern 1,609.62 OMR

24 Karat

51.68 OMR

0.07 (0.13%)
Gestern 51.75 OMR

21 Karat

45.22 OMR

0.06 (0.13%)
Gestern 45.28 OMR

18 Karat

38.76 OMR

0.05 (0.13%)
Gestern 38.81 OMR

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in Oman – Omani rials und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in OMRPreis in USD
Unze1,607.48 OMR4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm51,681.64 OMR134,259.44 USD
24 Karat51.68 OMR134.26 USD
23 Karat49.53 OMR128.67 USD
22 Karat47.37 OMR123.07 USD
21 Karat45.22 OMR117.48 USD
18 Karat38.76 OMR100.69 USD
16 Karat34.45 OMR89.51 USD
14 Karat30.15 OMR78.32 USD
12 Karat25.84 OMR67.13 USD
10 Karat21.53 OMR55.94 USD
9 Karat19.38 OMR50.35 USD
8 Karat17.23 OMR44.75 USD
6 Karat12.92 OMR33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in Oman – Omani rials und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in OMR Preis in USD
333er Gold 17.21 OMR 44.71 USD
585er Gold 30.23 OMR 78.54 USD
625er Gold 32.3 OMR 83.91 USD
750er Gold 38.76 OMR 100.69 USD
800er Gold 41.35 OMR 107.41 USD
835er Gold 43.15 OMR 112.11 USD
900er Gold 46.51 OMR 120.83 USD
925er Gold 47.81 OMR 124.19 USD
950er Gold 49.1 OMR 127.55 USD
958er Gold 49.51 OMR 128.62 USD
999er Gold 51.63 OMR 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in Oman

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 47.37 OMR
2 Gramm 94.75 OMR
2.5 Gramm 118.44 OMR
5 Gramm 236.87 OMR
10 Gramm 473.75 OMR
20 Gramm 947.5 OMR
30 Gramm 1,421.25 OMR
40 Gramm 1,894.99 OMR
50 Gramm 2,368.74 OMR

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in Oman

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 45.22 OMR
2 Gramm 90.44 OMR
2.5 Gramm 113.05 OMR
5 Gramm 226.11 OMR
10 Gramm 452.21 OMR
20 Gramm 904.43 OMR
30 Gramm 1,356.64 OMR
40 Gramm 1,808.86 OMR
50 Gramm 2,261.07 OMR

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in Oman

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 38.76 OMR
2 Gramm 77.52 OMR
2.5 Gramm 96.9 OMR
5 Gramm 193.81 OMR
10 Gramm 387.61 OMR
20 Gramm 775.22 OMR
30 Gramm 1,162.84 OMR
40 Gramm 1,550.45 OMR
50 Gramm 1,938.06 OMR

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in Oman über 30 Tage – Omani rials

Datum Heutiger Preis OMR Vortag OMR Änderung OMR Prozent
2026-10-19 1,607.48 OMR 1,609.62 OMR 2.14 OMR −0.13%
2026-10-18 1,609.62 OMR 1,603.84 OMR 5.78 OMR +0.36%
2026-10-17 1,603.84 OMR 1,603.84 OMR 0 OMR −0%
2026-10-16 1,603.84 OMR 1,600.75 OMR 3.09 OMR +0.19%
2026-10-15 1,600.75 OMR 1,579.36 OMR 21.4 OMR +1.35%
2026-10-14 1,579.36 OMR 1,600.59 OMR 21.24 OMR −1.33%
2026-10-13 1,600.59 OMR 1,607.24 OMR 6.65 OMR −0.41%
2026-10-12 1,607.24 OMR 1,615.31 OMR 8.07 OMR −0.5%
2026-10-11 1,615.31 OMR 1,615.04 OMR 0.27 OMR +0.02%
2026-10-10 1,615.04 OMR 1,615.07 OMR 0.03 OMR −0%
2026-10-09 1,615.07 OMR 1,594.03 OMR 21.03 OMR +1.32%
2026-10-08 1,594.03 OMR 1,583.82 OMR 10.21 OMR +0.64%
2026-10-07 1,583.82 OMR 1,604.5 OMR 20.68 OMR −1.29%
2026-10-06 1,604.5 OMR 1,593.01 OMR 11.5 OMR +0.72%
2026-10-05 1,593.01 OMR 1,594.46 OMR 1.46 OMR −0.09%
2026-10-04 1,594.46 OMR 1,594.6 OMR 0.14 OMR −0.01%
2026-10-03 1,594.6 OMR 1,594.72 OMR 0.12 OMR −0.01%
2026-10-02 1,594.72 OMR 1,609.46 OMR 14.74 OMR −0.92%
2026-10-01 1,609.46 OMR 1,599.88 OMR 9.58 OMR +0.6%
2026-09-30 1,599.88 OMR 1,609.39 OMR 9.51 OMR −0.59%
2026-09-29 1,609.39 OMR 1,589.38 OMR 20.01 OMR +1.26%
2026-09-28 1,589.38 OMR 1,640.3 OMR 50.92 OMR −3.1%
2026-09-27 1,640.3 OMR 1,649.7 OMR 9.4 OMR −0.57%
2026-09-26 1,649.7 OMR 1,649.51 OMR 0.19 OMR +0.01%
2026-09-25 1,649.51 OMR 1,645.67 OMR 3.84 OMR +0.23%
2026-09-24 1,645.67 OMR 1,650.45 OMR 4.78 OMR −0.29%
2026-09-23 1,650.45 OMR 1,680.16 OMR 29.71 OMR −1.77%
2026-09-22 1,680.16 OMR 1,680.47 OMR 0.31 OMR −0.02%
2026-09-21 1,680.47 OMR 1,684.51 OMR 4.04 OMR −0.24%
2026-09-20 1,684.51 OMR 1,685.77 OMR 1.26 OMR −0.07%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in Oman

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in Oman is 45.22 OMR, compared with 45.28 OMR yesterday.

Gold prices in Oman updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in Oman are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, Omani rials, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in Oman today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 51.68 OMR.

How much is a kilogram of gold in Oman today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 51,681.64 OMR.

How much is an ounce of gold in Oman today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 1,607.48 OMR.

Goldbarrenpreis in Oman

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm516.82 OMR
25 Gramm1,292.04 OMR
50 Gramm2,584.08 OMR
100 Gramm5,168.16 OMR
200 Gramm10,336.33 OMR
250 Gramm12,920.41 OMR
500 Gramm25,840.82 OMR
1000 Gramm51,681.64 OMR

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen