Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in Syria

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

508,893.45 SYP

676.68 (0.13%)
Gestern 509,570.13 SYP

24 Karat

16,361.3 SYP

21.76 (0.13%)
Gestern 16,383.06 SYP

21 Karat

14,316.14 SYP

19.04 (0.13%)
Gestern 14,335.18 SYP

18 Karat

12,270.98 SYP

16.32 (0.13%)
Gestern 12,287.3 SYP

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in Syria – Syrian pounds und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in SYPPreis in USD
Unze508,893.45 SYP4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm16,361,304.37 SYP134,259.44 USD
24 Karat16,361.3 SYP134.26 USD
23 Karat15,679.58 SYP128.67 USD
22 Karat14,997.86 SYP123.07 USD
21 Karat14,316.14 SYP117.48 USD
18 Karat12,270.98 SYP100.69 USD
16 Karat10,907.54 SYP89.51 USD
14 Karat9,544.09 SYP78.32 USD
12 Karat8,180.65 SYP67.13 USD
10 Karat6,817.21 SYP55.94 USD
9 Karat6,135.49 SYP50.35 USD
8 Karat5,453.77 SYP44.75 USD
6 Karat4,090.33 SYP33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in Syria – Syrian pounds und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in SYP Preis in USD
333er Gold 5,448.31 SYP 44.71 USD
585er Gold 9,571.36 SYP 78.54 USD
625er Gold 10,225.82 SYP 83.91 USD
750er Gold 12,270.98 SYP 100.69 USD
800er Gold 13,089.04 SYP 107.41 USD
835er Gold 13,661.69 SYP 112.11 USD
900er Gold 14,725.17 SYP 120.83 USD
925er Gold 15,134.21 SYP 124.19 USD
950er Gold 15,543.24 SYP 127.55 USD
958er Gold 15,674.13 SYP 128.62 USD
999er Gold 16,344.94 SYP 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in Syria

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 14,997.86 SYP
2 Gramm 29,995.72 SYP
2.5 Gramm 37,494.66 SYP
5 Gramm 74,989.31 SYP
10 Gramm 149,978.62 SYP
20 Gramm 299,957.25 SYP
30 Gramm 449,935.87 SYP
40 Gramm 599,914.49 SYP
50 Gramm 749,893.12 SYP

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in Syria

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 14,316.14 SYP
2 Gramm 28,632.28 SYP
2.5 Gramm 35,790.35 SYP
5 Gramm 71,580.71 SYP
10 Gramm 143,161.41 SYP
20 Gramm 286,322.83 SYP
30 Gramm 429,484.24 SYP
40 Gramm 572,645.65 SYP
50 Gramm 715,807.07 SYP

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in Syria

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 12,270.98 SYP
2 Gramm 24,541.96 SYP
2.5 Gramm 30,677.45 SYP
5 Gramm 61,354.89 SYP
10 Gramm 122,709.78 SYP
20 Gramm 245,419.57 SYP
30 Gramm 368,129.35 SYP
40 Gramm 490,839.13 SYP
50 Gramm 613,548.91 SYP

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in Syria über 30 Tage – Syrian pounds

Datum Heutiger Preis SYP Vortag SYP Änderung SYP Prozent
2026-10-19 508,893.45 SYP 509,570.13 SYP 676.68 SYP −0.13%
2026-10-18 509,570.13 SYP 507,593.24 SYP 1,976.89 SYP +0.39%
2026-10-17 507,593.24 SYP 507,594.09 SYP 0.85 SYP −0%
2026-10-16 507,594.09 SYP 506,807.19 SYP 786.9 SYP +0.16%
2026-10-15 506,807.19 SYP 499,762.47 SYP 7,044.72 SYP +1.41%
2026-10-14 499,762.47 SYP 506,566.09 SYP 6,803.62 SYP −1.34%
2026-10-13 506,566.09 SYP 508,654.45 SYP 2,088.36 SYP −0.41%
2026-10-12 508,654.45 SYP 511,446.32 SYP 2,791.87 SYP −0.55%
2026-10-11 511,446.32 SYP 511,137.42 SYP 308.9 SYP +0.06%
2026-10-10 511,137.42 SYP 511,146.21 SYP 8.78 SYP −0%
2026-10-09 511,146.21 SYP 504,682.55 SYP 6,463.66 SYP +1.28%
2026-10-08 504,682.55 SYP 500,910.43 SYP 3,772.12 SYP +0.75%
2026-10-07 500,910.43 SYP 507,428.09 SYP 6,517.66 SYP −1.28%
2026-10-06 507,428.09 SYP 504,052.56 SYP 3,375.53 SYP +0.67%
2026-10-05 504,052.56 SYP 504,706.36 SYP 653.8 SYP −0.13%
2026-10-04 504,706.36 SYP 504,278.1 SYP 428.26 SYP +0.08%
2026-10-03 504,278.1 SYP 504,314.65 SYP 36.55 SYP −0.01%
2026-10-02 504,314.65 SYP 509,038.04 SYP 4,723.39 SYP −0.93%
2026-10-01 509,038.04 SYP 505,946.76 SYP 3,091.28 SYP +0.61%
2026-09-30 505,946.76 SYP 509,018.47 SYP 3,071.7 SYP −0.6%
2026-09-29 509,018.47 SYP 502,626.62 SYP 6,391.85 SYP +1.27%
2026-09-28 502,626.62 SYP 518,841.35 SYP 16,214.73 SYP −3.13%
2026-09-27 518,841.35 SYP 521,835.78 SYP 2,994.44 SYP −0.57%
2026-09-26 521,835.78 SYP 521,775.19 SYP 60.6 SYP +0.01%
2026-09-25 521,775.19 SYP 520,495.55 SYP 1,279.63 SYP +0.25%
2026-09-24 520,495.55 SYP 522,072.46 SYP 1,576.91 SYP −0.3%
2026-09-23 522,072.46 SYP 531,335.87 SYP 9,263.41 SYP −1.74%
2026-09-22 531,335.87 SYP 531,498.49 SYP 162.62 SYP −0.03%
2026-09-21 531,498.49 SYP 532,759.51 SYP 1,261.02 SYP −0.24%
2026-09-20 532,759.51 SYP 533,108.2 SYP 348.69 SYP −0.07%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in Syria

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in Syria is 14,316.14 SYP, compared with 14,335.18 SYP yesterday.

Gold prices in Syria updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in Syria are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, Syrian pounds, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in Syria today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 16,361.3 SYP.

How much is a kilogram of gold in Syria today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 16,361,304.37 SYP.

How much is an ounce of gold in Syria today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 508,893.45 SYP.

Goldbarrenpreis in Syria

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm163,613.04 SYP
25 Gramm409,032.61 SYP
50 Gramm818,065.22 SYP
100 Gramm1,636,130.44 SYP
200 Gramm3,272,260.87 SYP
250 Gramm4,090,326.09 SYP
500 Gramm8,180,652.18 SYP
1000 Gramm16,361,304.37 SYP

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen