Land wählen

Goldpreis heute in India

Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Unze

396,547.2 INR

1,020.84 (0.26%)
Gestern 397,568.04 INR

24 Karat

12,749.29 INR

32.82 (0.26%)
Gestern 12,782.11 INR

21 Karat

11,155.63 INR

28.72 (0.26%)
Gestern 11,184.35 INR

18 Karat

9,561.97 INR

24.62 (0.26%)
Gestern 9,586.58 INR

Historische Preisentwicklung

Aktueller Preis
——

Low: —High: —Letztes verfügbares Quelldatum: 2026-10-19

Goldpreis heute in India – platform.currency_names.INR und US-Dollar

Einheit oder FeinheitPreis in INRPreis in USD
Unze396,547.2 INR4,175.94 USD
Kilogramm12,749,288.47 INR134,259.44 USD
24 Karat12,749.29 INR134.26 USD
23 Karat12,218.07 INR128.67 USD
22 Karat11,686.85 INR123.07 USD
21 Karat11,155.63 INR117.48 USD
18 Karat9,561.97 INR100.69 USD
16 Karat8,499.53 INR89.51 USD
14 Karat7,437.08 INR78.32 USD
12 Karat6,374.64 INR67.13 USD
10 Karat5,312.2 INR55.94 USD
9 Karat4,780.98 INR50.35 USD
8 Karat4,249.76 INR44.75 USD
6 Karat3,187.32 INR33.56 USD

Goldpreise nach Feinheit in India – platform.currency_names.INR und US-Dollar

Feinheit Preis in INR Preis in USD
333er Gold 4,245.51 INR 44.71 USD
585er Gold 7,458.33 INR 78.54 USD
625er Gold 7,968.31 INR 83.91 USD
750er Gold 9,561.97 INR 100.69 USD
800er Gold 10,199.43 INR 107.41 USD
835er Gold 10,645.66 INR 112.11 USD
900er Gold 11,474.36 INR 120.83 USD
925er Gold 11,793.09 INR 124.19 USD
950er Gold 12,111.82 INR 127.55 USD
958er Gold 12,213.82 INR 128.62 USD
999er Gold 12,736.54 INR 134.13 USD

Preise für 22-karätige Goldketten in India

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 11,686.85 INR
2 Gramm 23,373.7 INR
2.5 Gramm 29,217.12 INR
5 Gramm 58,434.24 INR
10 Gramm 116,868.48 INR
20 Gramm 233,736.96 INR
30 Gramm 350,605.43 INR
40 Gramm 467,473.91 INR
50 Gramm 584,342.39 INR

Preise für 21-karätige Goldketten in India

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 11,155.63 INR
2 Gramm 22,311.25 INR
2.5 Gramm 27,889.07 INR
5 Gramm 55,778.14 INR
10 Gramm 111,556.27 INR
20 Gramm 223,112.55 INR
30 Gramm 334,668.82 INR
40 Gramm 446,225.1 INR
50 Gramm 557,781.37 INR

Preise für 18-karätige Goldketten in India

Gewicht Preis
1 Gramm 9,561.97 INR
2 Gramm 19,123.93 INR
2.5 Gramm 23,904.92 INR
5 Gramm 47,809.83 INR
10 Gramm 95,619.66 INR
20 Gramm 191,239.33 INR
30 Gramm 286,858.99 INR
40 Gramm 382,478.65 INR
50 Gramm 478,098.32 INR

Entwicklung des Goldpreises pro Unze in India über 30 Tage – platform.currency_names.INR

Datum Heutiger Preis INR Vortag INR Änderung INR Prozent
2026-10-19 396,547.2 INR 397,568.04 INR 1,020.84 INR −0.26%
2026-10-18 397,568.04 INR 396,029.59 INR 1,538.45 INR +0.39%
2026-10-17 396,029.59 INR 396,028.2 INR 1.39 INR +0%
2026-10-16 396,028.2 INR 394,004.72 INR 2,023.48 INR +0.51%
2026-10-15 394,004.72 INR 390,444.31 INR 3,560.4 INR +0.91%
2026-10-14 390,444.31 INR 396,122.36 INR 5,678.05 INR −1.43%
2026-10-13 396,122.36 INR 400,122.61 INR 4,000.26 INR −1%
2026-10-12 400,122.61 INR 405,697.71 INR 5,575.1 INR −1.37%
2026-10-11 405,697.71 INR 405,460.44 INR 237.27 INR +0.06%
2026-10-10 405,460.44 INR 405,529.03 INR 68.59 INR −0.02%
2026-10-09 405,529.03 INR 401,441.19 INR 4,087.84 INR +1.02%
2026-10-08 401,441.19 INR 398,541.64 INR 2,899.55 INR +0.73%
2026-10-07 398,541.64 INR 401,969.63 INR 3,427.99 INR −0.85%
2026-10-06 401,969.63 INR 398,705 INR 3,264.64 INR +0.82%
2026-10-05 398,705 INR 399,248.47 INR 543.47 INR −0.14%
2026-10-04 399,248.47 INR 398,909.63 INR 338.83 INR +0.08%
2026-10-03 398,909.63 INR 398,806.08 INR 103.55 INR +0.03%
2026-10-02 398,806.08 INR 402,815.63 INR 4,009.54 INR −1%
2026-10-01 402,815.63 INR 398,866.13 INR 3,949.49 INR +0.99%
2026-09-30 398,866.13 INR 401,524.68 INR 2,658.55 INR −0.66%
2026-09-29 401,524.68 INR 396,529.15 INR 4,995.53 INR +1.26%
2026-09-28 396,529.15 INR 408,967.18 INR 12,438.03 INR −3.04%
2026-09-27 408,967.18 INR 410,694.6 INR 1,727.42 INR −0.42%
2026-09-26 410,694.6 INR 410,647.04 INR 47.56 INR +0.01%
2026-09-25 410,647.04 INR 410,373.38 INR 273.67 INR +0.07%
2026-09-24 410,373.38 INR 410,770.46 INR 397.08 INR −0.1%
2026-09-23 410,770.46 INR 417,134.46 INR 6,364 INR −1.53%
2026-09-22 417,134.46 INR 418,149.21 INR 1,014.75 INR −0.24%
2026-09-21 418,149.21 INR 419,861.05 INR 1,711.84 INR −0.41%
2026-09-20 419,861.05 INR 420,149.82 INR 288.77 INR −0.07%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in India

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in India is 11,155.63 INR, compared with 11,184.35 INR yesterday.

Gold prices in India updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in India are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, platform.currency_names.INR, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in India today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 12,749.29 INR.

How much is a kilogram of gold in India today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 12,749,288.47 INR.

How much is an ounce of gold in India today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 396,547.2 INR.

Goldbarrenpreis in India

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

GewichtPreis
10 Gramm127,492.88 INR
25 Gramm318,732.21 INR
50 Gramm637,464.42 INR
100 Gramm1,274,928.85 INR
200 Gramm2,549,857.69 INR
250 Gramm3,187,322.12 INR
500 Gramm6,374,644.23 INR
1000 Gramm12,749,288.47 INR

Bei deinem Konto anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Neu hier? Konto erstellen